News View all

Announcement : First cut off list of B.Sc. Part-I (Bio./Maths) Session 2018-19

S. S. Jain Subodh Girls College, Sanganer

First cut off list of B.Sc. Part-I (Bio.) Session 2018-19

 

 

 
S.N0. Students Name  Father's Name 
1 Sukriti Saxena  Sh Anand Swarup Sexena 
2 Akshi Meena  Sh Babu Lal Meena 
3 Hitasha Bairwa  Sh Pappu Kumar Bairwa 
4 Riddhika Gupta  Sh Bhagwan Sahai Gupta 
5 Deeksha Dhakad  Sh Ashok Kumar Dhakad
6 Khushbu Mehar  Sh Ghamman Lal Meena 
7 Ayushi Sharma  Sh Brij Kishor  Sharma 
8 Aarti Bairwa  Sh Narayan Lal  Bairwa 
9 Shivani Dhaked  Sh Daulat Ram Dhaked
10 Bhargavi Meena  Sh Sajjan Singh Meena 
11 Rasshi Gupta  Sh Rajesh Kumar Gupta
12 Tanya Matlani Sh Bhagwan Das
13 Krishna Sharma Sh Jainarayan Sharma
14 Uma Maurya  Sh Om Prakash Maurya 
15 Sonu Meena  Sh Bharat Lal Meena 
16 Deepika Rajawat Sh Bhanwar Singh Rajawat
17 Priya Budania Sh Virendra Budania
18 Neha Saini  Sh Vijay Pal Saini 
19 Asha Sharma  Sh Raju Lal Sharma 
20 Archi Todwal Sh Shashi Kant Todwal 
21 Neha Jangid  Sh Dharmi Chand Jangid 
22 Mansi Rathore  Sh Mahipal Singh Rathore
23 Bharti Sharma  Sh Devkinandan Sharma 
24 Yogita Dhakad  Sh Bharat Lal 
25 Naina Dhakad  Sh Balswaroop Dhakad 
26 Preeti Meena  Sh Rajendra Meena 
27 Priyanshi Agrawal Sh Dinesh Chand Gupta 
28 Kusum Raj Tiwari Sh Madan Mohan Tiwari
29 Deepa Bairwa  Sh Kailash Chand Bairwa 
30 Rashmi Gupta Sh Prabhu Dayal Gupta 
31 Seema Choudhary  Sh Madan lal Choudhary 
32 Rashmi Pareek  Sh Pramod Kumar Pareek 
33 Aditi Meena  Sh Pankaj Meena 
34 Pooja Kushawaha Sh Dhrup Singh
35 Muskan Mittal  Sh Pradeep Mittal
36 Riya Kumawat  Sh Satish Kumawat 
37 Harshita Meena Sh Surendra Singh Meena 
38 Gaytri Bohara  Sh Kamlesh Chand Bohara 
39 Manisha Meena  Sh Rameshwar Prasad Meena 
40 Priyanshi Jangid  Sh Munna Lal Jangid 
41 Suman Kumari Meena  Sh Mukesh Meena 
42 Gunjan Gupta  Sh Dinesh Chand Gupta 
43 Sarita kapuriya  Sh Rohitash Jat 
44 Yatisha Soni Sh Gordhan  Soni
45 Sangita Bairwa Sh Heera Lal Bairwa
46 Archana Choudhary  Sh Satya Narain Choudhary 
47 Neelam Kasotiya  Sh Laxmi Narayan Kastoya 
48 Sanju Saini  Sh Satya Naraya Saini 
49 Tanishka Nehra  Sh Radhakriashan Nehra 
50 Preeti Bohra  Sh Prakash Bohra 
51 Garima Jain  Sh Sanjay Kumar jain 
52 Sejal Jain  Sh Vinod Kumar Jian 
53 Shweta Bainada Sh Vimal Kumar 
54 Monika Gurjar  Sh Kishan Lal Gurjar 
55 Akanksha Meena  Sh Gulab Chand Meena 
56 Radha Kumari  Sh Mahesh 
57 Aditi Sharma  Sh Mahesh Kumar Sharma 
58 Shivangi Sharma  Sh Aanil Sharma 
59 Kumkum Dhakad  Sh Narayan Singh Dhakad 
60 Garima Mitava  Sh Ram Ji Lal Saini 
61 Preeti Maan  Sh Raj Singh Maan 
62 Priya Dhaked Sh Vijay Singh  
63 Aarzoo Agrawal Sh Ishwar Chand Agrawal
64 Jaya Bisht Sh Balam Singh Bisht
65 Kavita Choudhary Sh Harinarayan Choudhary
66 Manisha Katwa Sh Kanaram Choudhary
67 Pallavi Mudgal Sh Santosh Mudgal
68 Pooja Meena Sh Charat Lal Meena
69 Ritika Chawla Sh Kanhaiya Lal Chawla
70 Ayushi Kumari Sh Kanti Kumar
71 Priya Sharma Sh Rajkumar Sharma
72 Suman Choudhary Sh Hanuman Choudhary
73 Mansi Bhagtani Sh Harish Bhagtani
74 Suman Suwalka Sh Rameshwar Lal Suwalka
75 Tamanna Agarika Sh Mahendra Agarika
76 Rishika Jain Sh Rajesh Kumar Jain
     
* Last date of fee deposition is 02/07/2018
Timings 9.00 am to 3.00 pm
     
    आज्ञा से
     
     
    प्राचार्या

 

S. S. Jain Subodh Girls College, Sanganer

First cut off list of B.Sc. Part-I(Maths) Session 2018-19

     
S.N0. Students Name  Father's Name 
1 Rakshita Goya  Sh Anil Kumar Goyal 
2 Sapna Meena  Sh Ram Sahay Meena
3 Seema Meena Sh Meetha Lal Meena 
4 Urvashi Jain  Sh Amir Chand Jain 
5 Mahima Jain  Sh Shikhar Chand Jain
6 Priya Gautam  Sh Madhusudan Gautam 
7 Shivani Jain Sh Jitendra Kumar Jain
8 Gargi Gupta Sh Vishwambhar Dayal Garg
9 Divya Gupta Sh Anil Kumar Gupta
10 Neelam Gurnani Sh Purshottam Das Gurnani
11 Aarti Khinchi Sh Jagdish Chinchi
12 Vanshika Garg Sh Subhash Garg
13 Tanisha Sharma Sh Mathura Prasad Sharma
14 Pinki Meena Sh Jagdish Narayan Meena
15 Luckey Sharma Sh Ravi Shanker Sharma
16 Guddi Sanchoriya Sh Ramchandra sanchoriya
17 Kajal Meena  Sh Rajkumar Meena 
18 Manisha Gurjar  Sh Gopal Gurjar
19 Simran Bano  Sh Khalil Mahammad 
20 Anitma Jain  Sh Narendra Kumar Jain 
21 Neha Laxkar  Sh Ashok Kumar Laxkar
22 Divyanshi Jain  Sh Tara Chand Jain 
23 Annu Yadav  Sh Ashok Kumar 
24 Ayushi Sharma  Sh Rakesh Sharma 
25 Neha Khajotiya  Sh Durga Lal Khajotiya 
26 Khushi Gupta Sh Dinesh Kumar Gupta
27 Shivani  Sh Kuldeep Singh 
28 Ritika Meena Sh Pitram Meena
29 Shipra Dixit  Sh Hanuman Dixit 
30 Aakansha Bhardwaj  Sh Dinesh Kumar Bhardwaj 
31 Vishakha bansal  Sh Ravi Prakash Bansal 
32 Kalpana Meena  Sh Hansram Meena 
33 Sakshi Gupta Sh Promod Kumar Gupta 
34 Poornima Jain  Sh Ajay Kumar Jain 
35 Tanu Awasthi Sh Brij Bihari Awasthi 
36 Anjali Saxea  Sh Dinesh Saxena 
37 Aditi Garg  Sh Rajesh Kumar Garg 
38 Rakshita Kumari Meena  Sh Suresh Kumar Meena 
39 Shraddha Jindal Sh Devendra Jindal
40 Poonam Kanwar  Sh Nand Singh Nathawat 
41 Riya Vijay  Sh Mukesh Kumar Vijay 
42 Smarika Jain  Sh Manoj Kumar Jain 
43 Parul Chahar Sh Dilip Singh Chahar 
44 Priya Shakya  Sh Ramnarayan Shakya 
45 Komal Metha  Sh Hari Narayan Sharma 
46 Anju Choudhary  Sh Sharwan Lal Jat 
47 Vidhi Jangid  Sh Ram Swaroop Jangid 
48 Kusum Kumari Meena  Sh Keshav Prasad Meena 
49 Isha Gaur  Sh Rajneesh Gaur 
50 Yogankshi Tiwari Sh Rahul Tiwari
51 Khushaboo Saini Sh Tejprakash Saini
52 Anupriya Jaiswal Sh Satya Narayan Jaiswal
53 Surbhi Nayak Sh Raju Lal Nayak
54 Megha Rajawani Sh Satyanarayan Verma
55 Divyanshi Sain Sh Rambabu Sain
56 Arati Nagar  Sh Radheshyam Nagar 
57 Reena Saini  Sh Harkesh Saini 
58 Komal Mittal  Sh Dinesh Kumar Mittal 
59 Shiv Goyal  Sh Rajkumar Goyal 
60 Priya Shrivastav  Sh Amar Shrivastav 
61 Neha Jangid  Sh Puran Mal Jangid 
62 Tanishka Gautam  Sh Shiv Charan Gautam 
63 Vidhi Jain  Sh Sanjay Jain 
64 Ritika Sharma  Sh Jagmohan Sharma 
65 Mansi Paliwal Sh Subhash Chand Paliwal 
66 Himanshi Sharma  Sh Kailash Chand Sharma 
67 Parul Goyal  Sh Dinesh Goyal 
68 Anjali Verma  Sh Vikas Verma 
69 Arti Meena  Sh Rajendra Kumar Meena 
70 Priyanka Choudhary  Sh Abhishek Choudhary 
71 Sheetal Meena  Sh Gopishay Meena 
72 Nitu  Sh Bajrang Lal 
73 Reena Bairwa Sh Kishor Lal Bairwa
74 Sonam Singhal Sh Shyam Sundar Singhal
75 Nisha Khandelwal Sh Devki Nandan Khandelwal
76 Khushboo Meena Sh Ram Niwas Meena
77 Pragya Singh Sh Dhyan Singh
78 Suman Prajapati Sh Gopal Lal Kumhar
79 Anisha Sharma Sh Ashutosh Sharma
80 Pooja Chheepa Sh Ramesh Chand Chheepa
81 Kusumlata Shasana Sh Dinesh Kumar
82 Rajani Sharma Sh Durga Prasad Sharma
83 Nisha Kumari Yadav Sh Surgyan Yadav
84 Manisha Meena Sh Mohan Lal Meena
85 Rama Meena Sh Chhote Lal Meena
     
* Last date of fee deposition is 02/07/2018
Timings 9.00 am to 3.00 pm
     
    आज्ञा से
     
     
    प्राचार्या